Brazil flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Tucurui

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Tucurui. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Tucurui with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 12,7397,916
BustAfghanistan 12,4977,766
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 12,5407,793
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 12,9098,022
FarahAfghanistan 12,2797,631
GardizAfghanistan 12,8978,014
GhazniAfghanistan 12,8267,970
HeratAfghanistan 12,2507,612
JabulsarajAfghanistan 12,8577,990
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 12,9858,069
KabulAfghanistan 12,8707,998
KandaharAfghanistan 12,6377,853
KhostAfghanistan 12,9698,059
KunduzAfghanistan 12,7857,945
MaimanaAfghanistan 12,4427,732
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 12,6367,852
North SalangAfghanistan 12,8327,974
Qalai NawAfghanistan 12,3167,653
SheberghanAfghanistan 12,5087,773
TrinkotAfghanistan 12,6157,839
ZaranjAfghanistan 12,2717,625
ShkoderAlbania 8,6025,345
TiranaAlbania 8,5975,342
VloreAlbania 8,5455,310
AdrarAlgeria 6,3573,950
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 7,0794,399
AlgiersAlgeria 7,0844,402
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 7,4564,633
BatnaAlgeria 7,2844,526
BecharAlgeria 6,3633,954
BejaiaAlgeria 7,2284,492
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,2983,913
BiskraAlgeria 7,1924,469
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 6,9884,343
ChlefAlgeria 6,9064,292
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 7,3334,557
DjanetAlgeria 7,1094,418
DjelfaAlgeria 6,9814,338
El GoleaAlgeria 6,7524,196
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 7,2214,488
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,9174,299
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 7,0874,404
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2574,509
In SalahAlgeria 6,5694,082
MilianaAlgeria 6,9824,338
OranAlgeria 6,7224,177
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,3383,939
SkikdaAlgeria 7,3844,588
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,6684,143
TebessaAlgeria 7,4184,610
TimimounAlgeria 6,4644,017
TindoufAlgeria 5,6573,516
TouggourtAlgeria 7,1434,439
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2118,210
Port BlairAndaman Islands 15,7879,810
Les EscaldesAndorra 7,2684,516
HuamboAngola 7,2574,510
LuandaAngola 6,9744,334
LuenaAngola 7,7084,790
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 6,8834,277
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 6,5884,094
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 6,6524,133
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 6,6634,140
Base OrcadasAntarctica 6,3543,948
ByrdAntarctica 9,2185,728
DavisAntarctica 11,0476,865
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 6,5474,068
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,6826,638
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 3,5462,204
AzulArgentina 3,8162,371
Bahia BlancaArgentina 4,0932,543
BarilocheArgentina 4,6812,909
Buenos AiresArgentina 3,5502,206
CeresArgentina 3,1821,977
ChamicalArgentina 3,4372,135
ChepesArgentina 3,5432,202
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 4,9863,098
ConcordiaArgentina 3,1881,981
CórdobaArgentina 3,4242,128
Cordoba ObsArgentina 3,4302,132
CorrientesArgentina 2,8081,745
EsquelArgentina 4,8483,012
EzeizaArgentina 3,5762,222
FormosaArgentina 2,6601,653
General PicoArgentina 3,8382,385
GualeguaychuArgentina 3,3852,104
JuninArgentina 3,6182,249
La PlataArgentina 3,5762,222
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 2,6671,657
La RiojaArgentina 3,3762,098
LaboulayeArgentina 3,6652,278
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 5,5963,477
Las LomitasArgentina 2,6071,620
Malarg EArgentina 4,0822,536
MaquinchaoArgentina 4,5852,849
Mar Del PlataArgentina 3,8882,416
Marcos JuarezArgentina 3,4732,158
MendozaArgentina 3,8052,364
Mendoza AeroArgentina 3,7972,359
Monte CaserosArgentina 3,0681,906
NeuquenArgentina 4,3372,695
Nueve De JulioArgentina 3,7112,306
OranArgentina 2,6711,660
ParanaArgentina 3,3172,062
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 2,9921,859
PehuajoArgentina 3,7872,354
PergaminoArgentina 3,5392,199
PigeArgentina 3,9822,475
Pilar ObsArgentina 3,4432,139
PosadasArgentina 2,7121,685
PresidenciaArgentina 2,8111,747
Puente Del IncaArgentina 3,8572,397
Punta IndioArgentina 3,6042,240
Rafaela IntaArgentina 3,2962,048
ReconquistaArgentina 3,0211,878
Rio CuartoArgentina 3,6002,237
Rio GallegosArgentina 5,6273,497
RivadaviaArgentina 2,6781,664
RosarioArgentina 3,4452,141
SaltaArgentina 2,8931,798
San AntonioArgentina 4,4002,734
San LuisArgentina 3,7122,307
San RafaelArgentina 3,9372,447
Santa RosaArgentina 3,9442,451
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 3,0891,920
SarmientoArgentina 5,0233,121
TrelewArgentina 4,6512,890
TucumanArgentina 3,0531,897
UshuaiaArgentina 5,9233,680
Villa DoloresArgentina 3,5282,192
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 3,2612,027
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 3,7122,306
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 10,6356,609
GeorgetownAscension Island 3,9312,443
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,6309,713
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,5179,643
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,93110,521
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,96410,541
AmberleyAustralia 15,7819,806
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,9089,886
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7769,803
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,45010,843
CairnsAustralia 17,16410,666
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,2489,475
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,36310,168
CedunaAustralia 16,0139,951
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,25010,098
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 17,08410,616
Cobar MoAustralia 15,7699,799
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 17,58810,930
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,5209,644
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 16,19710,065
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,76711,041
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 18,21911,322
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9279,897
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5779,680
East SaleAustralia 15,0509,352
Esperance (po)Australia 15,7489,786
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7489,786
EssendonAustralia 15,1669,424
ForrestAustralia 16,16710,046
Gabo IslandAustralia 14,9979,319
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0349,964
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 16,81110,447
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,55810,911
Hobart (airport)Australia 14,5579,046
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 14,5579,046
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 16,88910,495
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,0669,984
Launceston WsoAustralia 14,6989,134
LavertonAustralia 15,1579,419
LearmonthAustralia 16,63510,337
LongreachAustralia 16,63610,338
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 16,63710,338
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,0499,352
Low HeadAustralia 14,7639,174
Mackay MoAustralia 16,56810,296
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0228,092
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,01610,574
MeekatharraAustralia 16,41410,200
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,1759,430
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,1559,418
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,6179,705
Mount GambierAustralia 15,2799,495
Mount IsaAustralia 17,12310,640
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5939,069
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 17,36010,788
Nowra RanAustralia 15,2249,460
NuriootpaAustralia 15,6719,738
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,74610,406
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,50110,254
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,7739,801
Port HedlandAustralia 17,05010,595
RichmondAustralia 15,3419,533
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 16,29110,123
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,2899,501
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,2959,505
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 17,38310,802
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 17,38410,803
Thursday Island MoAustralia 17,94811,153
TibooburraAustralia 16,12310,019
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 16,88910,495
WaggaAustralia 15,3359,530
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 15,9179,891
WilliamtownAustralia 15,3649,547
Willis Island M.O.Australia 16,91210,509
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,47410,237
WoomeraAustralia 16,0769,990
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,87111,105
GrazAustria 8,4735,265
InnsbruckAustria 8,2005,095
KlagenfurtAustria 8,3795,207
LinzAustria 8,4375,243
SalzburgAustria 8,3375,181
ViennaAustria 8,5875,336
Zell Am SeeAustria 8,3025,159
AgdamAzerbaijan 10,8246,726
AstaraAzerbaijan 11,0136,844
GancaAzerbaijan 10,7896,705
GoycayAzerbaijan 10,9066,777
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 10,7946,708
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,2495,126
LerwickUk 8,2475,125
QabalaAzerbaijan 10,9156,783
QubaAzerbaijan 10,9676,815
SakiAzerbaijan 10,8556,746
SalyanAzerbaijan 11,0156,845
SamaxiAzerbaijan 10,9816,824
XacmazAzerbaijan 10,9986,834
XankandiAzerbaijan 10,8246,726
YardmiliAzerbaijan 10,9566,808
YevlaxAzerbaijan 10,8566,746
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 10,8116,718
Horta, FaialAzores 5,1723,214
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 5,2363,254
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 5,1633,209
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 4,3822,723
MuharraqBahrain 11,2246,974
ChittagongBangladesh 15,3869,561
DhakaBangladesh 15,2089,450
CharnocksBarbados 2,1551,339
BrestBelarus 9,2165,727
GomelBelarus 9,7066,032
GrodnoBelarus 9,2845,769
MinskBelarus 9,5215,917
MogilevBelarus 9,6806,015
VitebskBelarus 9,7156,037
BrusselsBelgium 7,9334,930
D’UccleBelgium 7,9334,930
OstendeBelgium 7,8744,893
Belize CityBelize 4,8473,012
BeninBenin 5,8913,661
BohiconBenin 5,8733,649
CotonouBenin 5,8913,661
KandiBenin 6,0543,762
NatitingouBenin 5,8693,647
ParakouBenin 5,9783,715
SaveBenin 5,9333,687
BermudaBermuda 4,3122,680
La PazBolivia 2,4681,534
Santa CruzBolivia 2,1441,333
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,5765,329
FrancistownBotswana 8,5345,303
MaunBotswana 8,1055,036
TshaneBotswana 7,9724,954
AimoresBrazil 1,9891,236
AlagoinhasBrazil 1,554966
AltamiraBrazil 282175
Alto TapajosBrazil 951591
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,2231,382
ApodiBrazil 1,338831
AracajuBrazil 1,6091,000
AracuaiBrazil 1,6841,046
AragarcasBrazil 1,382859
AraxaBrazil 1,7881,111
Arco VerdeBrazil 1,491927
BageBrazil 3,1051,929
BambuiBrazil 1,8551,153
BarbacenaBrazil 2,0531,276
BarbalhaBrazil 1,220758
BarcelosBrazil 1,498931
BarraBrazil 1,092678
Barra Do CordaBrazil 532330
BarreirasBrazil 1,072666
BelémBrazil 288179
Belo HorizonteBrazil 1,9091,186
BelterraBrazil 593369
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 861535
Bom JesusBrazil 2,7751,725
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 1,268788
BrasiliaBrazil 1,356843
BrevesBrazil 242150
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,1211,318
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2961,427
CabroboBrazil 1,266787
CaceresBrazil 1,6251,010
CaetiteBrazil 1,388863
Campina GrandeBrazil 1,580982
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,9351,202
Campo MouraoBrazil 2,2791,416
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 2,1611,343
Campos SalesBrazil 1,096681
CanavieirasBrazil 1,7761,103
CaparaoBrazil 2,0521,275
CapinopolisBrazil 1,6641,034
CaratingaBrazil 1,9681,223
CaravelasBrazil 1,9311,200
CarinhanhaBrazil 1,325823
CarolinaBrazil 473294
Castro, ParanáBrazil 2,3431,456
CataguasesBrazil 2,1061,309
CatalaoBrazil 1,6201,007
CatanduvaBrazil 1,9381,205
CaxiasBrazil 717446
Caxias Do SulBrazil 2,8341,761
Ceara MirimBrazil 1,599994
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,1041,308
ChapecoBrazil 2,6201,628
Cidade VeraBrazil 1,203747
CipoBrazil 1,481920
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 506315
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8351,140
CordeiroBrazil 2,1861,358
CorrentinaBrazil 1,213754
CorumbaBrazil 1,9061,185
CoximBrazil 1,7331,077
CrateusBrazil 1,016631
CuiabaBrazil 1,491926
CuritibaBrazil 2,4131,500
DiamantinaBrazil 1,7481,086
DiamantinoBrazil 1,399869
DouradosBrazil 2,1311,324
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,2191,379
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 2,9961,862
EspinosaBrazil 1,462908
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 1,9201,193
FloraniaBrazil 1,454903
FlorestaBrazil 1,346837
FlorianoBrazil 816507
FlorianopolisBrazil 2,6571,651
FormosaBrazil 1,340832
FortalezaBrazil 1,234767
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 2,4831,543
FrancaBrazil 1,8881,173
GaranhunsBrazil 1,567974
GoianiaBrazil 1,441895
GoiasBrazil 1,357844
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 1,8831,170
GrajauBrazil 430267
GuairaBrazil 2,3161,439
GuaramirangaBrazil 1,190740
GuaratingaBrazil 1,8241,133
IbiriteBrazil 1,9141,189
IguatuBrazil 1,191740
IlheusBrazil 1,6971,055
ImperatrizBrazil 318198
IndaialBrazil 2,5781,602
IpameriBrazil 1,566973
IraiBrazil 2,6361,638
IreceBrazil 1,208751
ItaberabaBrazil 1,417880
ItacoatiaraBrazil 970603
ItaitubaBrazil 698434
ItamarandibaBrazil 1,7411,082
ItaperunaBrazil 2,1201,318
ItapevaBrazil 2,2521,399
ItirucuBrazil 1,517943
ItuacuBrazil 1,454904
IvinhemaBrazil 2,1181,316
JacarezinhoBrazil 2,1611,343
JacobinaBrazil 1,315817
JaguaruanaBrazil 1,330827
Joao PessoaBrazil 1,6861,048
Joao PinheiroBrazil 1,602996
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,1211,318
LavrasBrazil 2,0131,251
LencoisBrazil 1,345836
LinharesBrazil 2,0341,264
LondrinaBrazil 2,1931,362
MacapaBrazil 443275
MacauBrazil 1,459907
MaceioBrazil 1,6831,046
MachadoBrazil 2,0381,266
ManausBrazil 1,145712
MarabaBrazil 192119
MaringaBrazil 2,2041,369
Monte AlegreBrazil 521324
Monte AzulBrazil 1,476917
Monte SantoBrazil 1,370851
MonteiroBrazil 1,474916
Montes ClarosBrazil 1,580982
Morada NovaBrazil 1,266787
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 1,254779
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,2051,370
ObidosBrazil 675419
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 1,572977
ParacatuBrazil 1,533953
ParanaBrazil 1,004624
ParanaguaBrazil 2,4271,508
ParanaibaBrazil 1,7841,109
ParintinsBrazil 788490
ParnaibaBrazil 883549
Passo FundoBrazil 2,7431,704
Patos De MinasBrazil 1,6911,051
PaulistanaBrazil 1,069664
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 1,418881
Pedra AzulBrazil 1,6481,024
PeixeBrazil 936582
PetrolinaBrazil 1,199745
PicosBrazil 985612
PiraiBrazil 2,1951,364
PirenopolisBrazil 1,352840
PompeuBrazil 1,7981,117
Ponta PoraBrazil 2,1891,361
Porto De MozBrazil 356221
Porto UniaoBrazil 2,5081,558
Porto VelhoBrazil 1,6671,036
Porto-AlegreBrazil 2,9291,820
Porto-NacionalBrazil 788490
PosseBrazil 1,212753
QuixeramobimBrazil 1,167725
RecifeBrazil 1,7061,060
RemansoBrazil 1,068663
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,1131,313
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,2481,397
Rio NegroBrazil 2,4891,547
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,584985
SalvadorBrazil 1,607999
Santa MariaBrazil 2,9201,814
SantaremBrazil 572355
SantosBrazil 2,2771,415
Sao CarlosBrazil 2,0451,270
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 410255
Sao GoncaloBrazil 1,317819
Sao JoaquimBrazil 2,7321,698
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 2,8011,741
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,1061,309
Sao LuisBrazil 616383
Sao MateusBrazil 1,9821,231
São PauloBrazil 2,2251,383
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,9891,236
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,1781,353
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 1,292803
SerrinhaBrazil 1,475917
Sete LagoasBrazil 1,8491,149
SobralBrazil 1,039646
SoureBrazil 358222
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 994617
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 3,3352,072
SurubimBrazil 1,6151,003
TaguatingaBrazil 1,031641
TarauacaBrazil 2,3791,479
TauaBrazil 1,061659
TefeBrazil 1,6631,034
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 1,8081,123
TeresinaBrazil 780485
TiriosBrazil 957595
TorresBrazil 2,8481,770
TracuateuaBrazil 426265
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,9101,187
TriunfoBrazil 1,361846
UaupesBrazil 1,9771,228
UbatubaBrazil 2,2501,398
UberabaBrazil 1,7941,115
VassourasBrazil 2,1771,353
VicosaBrazil 2,0351,264
VitoriaBrazil 2,1071,309
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 1,580982
Ze DocaBrazil 464289
BurgasBulgaria 9,2465,746
LomBulgaria 8,9455,558
PlevenBulgaria 9,0405,618
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0195,604
SadovoBulgaria 9,0335,613
SandanskiBulgaria 8,8835,520
SofiaBulgaria 8,9235,545
VarnaBulgaria 9,2995,778
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,6173,491
BurundiBurundi 8,7685,449
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,08310,615
SiemreapCambodia 16,92110,515
BatouriCameroon 7,1774,460
DoualaCameroon 6,6614,139
GarouaCameroon 7,1404,437
MamfeCameroon 6,6354,123
MarouaCameroon 7,2534,507
NgaoundereCameroon 7,1294,430
NkoundjaCameroon 6,7954,223
YaoundeCameroon 6,8554,260
YokoCameroon 6,9714,332
Abbotsford, BcCanada 9,0725,638
Agassiz, BcCanada 9,0375,616
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,1976,337
Alert Bay, BcCanada 5,6583,516
Alert, NunavutCanada 9,6075,970
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,0754,396
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,0994,412
Bagotville, QcCanada 6,1463,819
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 9,0235,607
Baker Lake, NtCanada 8,4625,258
Banff, AbCanada 8,6895,399
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 6,3053,918
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,2483,883
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,4765,267
Bissett, MbCanada 7,4854,651
Blue River, BcCanada 8,9675,572
Bonavista, NfCanada 6,1463,819
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 9,7426,054
Brandon, MbCanada 7,6514,755
Broadview, SkCanada 7,8354,869
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0004,971
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 9,5105,910
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8613,021
Burns Lake, BcCanada 9,4625,880
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,2165,727
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 8,5875,336
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,1045,657
Campbell River, BcCanada 9,3025,780
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 7,8804,897
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1355,055
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 7,4064,602
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,8386,113
Cape Scott, BcCanada 9,5415,929
Cape St James, BcCanada 9,7406,052
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4223,991
Castlegar, BcCanada 8,7545,440
Chapais, QcCanada 6,4203,989
Charlo, NbCanada 5,9723,711
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,7103,548
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,7153,552
Chatham Point, BcCanada 9,3235,793
Chatham, NbCanada 5,8473,633
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,1995,095
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 6,9564,322
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,5084,044
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 7,9664,950
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,6756,012
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,3685,200
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,5125,289
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 6,5724,084
Comox, BcCanada 9,2705,760
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0875,647
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,0444,999
Coronation, AbCanada 8,4685,262
Cranbrook, BcCanada 8,6405,369
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,0473,757
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,7334,805
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 9,1495,686
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,7976,088
Deer Lake, NfCanada 5,9333,687
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,2145,105
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 6,2483,883
Dryden, OnCanada 7,2394,499
Earlton, OnCanada 6,3953,974
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,6565,379
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,6645,384
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,6635,383
Edson, AbCanada 8,8435,495
Egg Island, BcCanada 9,5105,909
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 8,4305,238
Estevan, SkCanada 7,7914,842
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 9,6716,010
Eureka, NtCanada 9,5225,917
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,0645,011
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7755,453
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,6755,391
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,3925,836
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,4865,273
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,4175,852
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,8805,518
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,2005,717
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,0175,604
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,7703,586
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,7593,578
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,6644,763
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 5,8753,651
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,8184,858
Gladman Point, NtCanada 9,1625,694
Golden, BcCanada 8,7855,459
Goose, NfCanada 6,4203,990
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,3963,974
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 9,0525,625
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,6223,493
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 5,8053,607
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,2526,371
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,5523,450
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,5753,465
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,0303,747
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,4203,989
Harrow, OnCanada 6,0893,784
Hay River, NtCanada 9,1095,660
Hope, BcCanada 9,0235,607
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,8916,146
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 7,3584,572
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,1366,299
Iqaluit, NtCanada 7,6644,763
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 9,6826,017
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,5375,305
Kamloops, BcCanada 8,9945,589
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 6,6944,160
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 6,6954,161
Kelowna, BcCanada 8,8965,528
Kenora, OnCanada 7,3244,551
Kingston, OnCanada 5,9663,707
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,4136,471
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,3895,834
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 7,0734,395
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,9963,726
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,2705,139
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,6814,152
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,3515,811
Langara, BcCanada 9,9126,160
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,1814,462
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,4445,247
London, OnCanada 6,0803,778
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,3065,161
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1575,069
Lytton, BcCanada 9,0555,627
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4745,266
Maniwaki, QcCanada 6,1343,812
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2655,136
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,1886,331
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 9,5925,960
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,3245,173
Merry Island, BcCanada 9,1945,713
Moncton, NbCanada 5,7333,563
Mont Joli, QcCanada 6,0883,783
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,9553,701
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,9643,706
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,0144,980
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 6,7824,214
Morden, MbCanada 7,4944,657
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1583,826
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,7894,219
Nanaimo, BcCanada 9,1875,709
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,1043,793
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,6314,121
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7886,083
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,3085,163
North Bay, OnCanada 6,2883,907
Ottawa (airport)Canada 6,0283,746
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 6,0273,745
Peace River, AbCanada 9,0075,597
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5905,338
Penticton, BcCanada 8,8955,527
Petawawa, OnCanada 6,1573,826
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,0483,758
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,2304,493
Port Alberni, BcCanada 9,2615,755
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 5,7773,590
Port Hardy, BcCanada 9,4655,882
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,5524,693
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,1825,084
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 9,2415,743
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 9,7456,056
Princeton, BcCanada 7,8834,898
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 9,2255,732
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 6,0053,732
Quesnel, BcCanada 9,2045,720
Red Deer, AbCanada 8,6255,360
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,3854,589
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,9634,949
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,9654,950
Resolute, NtCanada 9,2245,732
Revelstoke, BcCanada 8,8525,501
Roberval, QcCanada 6,2063,857
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,3973,354
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2915,152
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,6833,532
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 9,8166,099
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,4145,229
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,8963,664
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,1855,086
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,5444,067
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6954,160
Scott, SkCanada 8,3225,171
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 6,2033,855
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,5493,448
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,8833,656
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,2946,397
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,2394,498
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,2154,484
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,8145,477
Smithers, BcCanada 9,5505,934
Stephenville, NfCanada 5,8733,649
Summerside, PeCanada 5,7483,572
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,1445,061
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,1515,065
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,6403,505
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,7795,456
Terrace, BcCanada 9,6305,984
Teslin, YtCanada 9,9816,203
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,9734,955
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,8805,518
Thompson, MbCanada 7,9284,927
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,9454,316
Timmins, OnCanada 6,5724,084
Tofino, BcCanada 9,3155,788
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,0443,756
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,0593,765
Trenton, OnCanada 5,9993,728
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,4014,599
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 5,7083,547
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,6845,397
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 6,3713,959
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 9,1355,677
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,5755,328
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,4915,277
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 9,1375,678
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 9,1525,687
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,5014,040
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,0783,777
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,7676,069
Whitehorse, YtCanada 10,1166,286
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2263,869
Windsor, OnCanada 6,1133,799
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,4944,657
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,0144,980
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,5353,439
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,1165,665
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,8834,898
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,0873,161
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,0593,144
SalCape Verde 3,7182,310
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,6344,744
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,1755,080
AbecheChad 8,0214,984
FayaChad 7,9204,921
MoundouChad 7,4204,611
N’DjamenaChad 7,3684,579
AntofagastaChile 3,1261,942
AricaChile 2,7711,722
Balmaceda PuertoChile 5,1533,202
ChicoChile 5,2163,242
ChillanChile 4,3092,678
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 4,3822,723
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 3,4222,126
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 5,1813,219
Curico-General FreireChile 4,1212,561
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 2,9001,802
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 6,8354,247
Isla Diego RamirezChile 6,1043,793
La Serena-La FloridaChile 3,6872,291
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 4,7212,934
ParronChile 4,0292,504
Puerto AysenChile 5,1453,197
Puerto MonttChile 4,7982,981
Punta ArenasChile 5,8123,612
QuinteroChile 3,9642,463
SantiagoChile 3,9632,462
SewellChile 3,9962,483
Temuco-MaquehueChile 4,5352,818
ValdiviaChile 4,6572,894
Valdivia-PichoyChile 4,5862,850
VallenarChile 3,5462,204
ValparaisoChile 3,9422,450
AltaiChina 13,6818,502
BeijingChina 15,7499,787
ChangchunChina 15,5249,647
ChangduChina 15,3999,569
ChangshaChina 16,72110,390
ChengduChina 15,9419,906
ChongqingChina 16,21110,074
DuianChina 15,1209,396
ErlianChina 15,2249,461
GanzhouChina 17,06110,602
GuangzhouChina 17,19310,684
HaikouChina 17,18810,681
HailarChina 14,8549,230
HamiChina 14,3538,919
HetanChina 13,6938,509
JiuquanChina 14,8899,252
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 13,2898,258
KashiChina 13,2768,250
KunmingChina 16,23210,087
LanzhouChina 15,5139,640
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,9889,314
NanchangChina 16,85910,476
NanjingChina 16,64910,346
NanningChina 16,84210,466
PingbianChina 16,47010,234
QingdaoChina 16,27610,114
QiqiharChina 15,1219,397
RuoqiangChina 14,2348,845
ShanghaiChina 16,82010,452
ShantouChina 17,38310,802
ShenyangChina 15,7359,778
TaiyuanChina 15,8379,842
TaoyuanChina 17,45210,845
TengchongChina 15,8679,860
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 13,9078,642
Xi’AnChina 15,9619,919
XichangChina 16,0119,949
YanjiChina 15,6619,732
YichangChina 16,41410,200
YinchuanChina 15,4469,598
YiningChina 13,4688,369
ZhengzhouChina 16,16510,045
ZhijiangChina 16,58810,308
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,1431,953
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,1151,935
AraucaColombia 2,6231,630
BarranquillaColombia 3,2141,997
Benito SalasColombia 2,9391,826
BogotáColombia 2,8711,784
Camilo DazaColombia 2,8421,766
El CaranoColombia 3,1661,967
Las GaviotasColombia 2,5281,571
MatecanaColombia 3,0421,890
PeralesColombia 2,9671,844
Pto.CarrenoColombia 2,2601,404
Rafael NunezColombia 3,2622,027
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,9732,469
Simon BolivarColombia 3,1761,973
VanguardiaColombia 2,7961,738
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,2451,395
YariguiesColombia 2,9271,819
MoroniComoros 10,2446,366
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,1102,554
LimonCosta Rica 3,9902,479
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,1762,595
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0982,547
CrikvenicaCroatia 8,3465,186
DubrovnikCroatia 8,5085,287
SibenikCroatia 8,3795,207
SplitCroatia 8,4115,227
ZagrebCroatia 8,4655,260
CamagueyCuba 4,1512,579
CasablancaCuba 4,6322,879
HavanaCuba 4,6252,874
WillemstadCuraçao 2,7681,720
FamagustaCyprus 9,6706,009
LarnacaCyprus 9,6385,989
LimassolCyprus 9,5835,955
NicosiaCyprus 9,6125,973
BrnoCzech Republic 8,6455,372
ChebCzech Republic 8,3985,219
MosnovCzech Republic 8,7635,446
PragueCzech Republic 8,5225,295
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,4205,232
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8504,878
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2244,489
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,5315,302
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,1325,054
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6705,388
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,8055,472
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,4265,236
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,4435,247
MarstalDenmark 8,5145,291
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6075,349
OdenseDenmark 8,5385,305
RandersDenmark 8,5705,326
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,7815,456
StudsgårdDenmark 8,4895,275
TønderDenmark 8,4255,236
TylstrupDenmark 8,6035,346
TystofteDenmark 8,5815,332
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,6605,381
VestervigDenmark 8,4955,279
DjiboutiDjibouti 10,4026,464
Melville HallDominica 2,4911,548
AltamiraDominican Republic 3,4772,160
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 3,3402,075
AzuaDominican Republic 3,3822,101
BaniDominican Republic 3,3292,068
BarahonaDominican Republic 3,3812,101
BayaguanaDominican Republic 3,3162,061
CabreraDominican Republic 3,4062,116
ConstanzDominican Republic 3,4062,116
CotuiDominican Republic 3,3782,099
DajabonDominican Republic 3,5352,197
DuvergeDominican Republic 3,4262,129
El CercadoDominican Republic 3,4532,146
El SeyboDominican Republic 3,2722,033
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 3,4322,133
Hato MayorDominican Republic 3,2892,044
HigueyDominican Republic 3,2372,012
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 3,4662,154
ImbertDominican Republic 3,4682,155
JarabacoaDominican Republic 3,4192,125
JimaniDominican Republic 3,4482,143
La RomanaDominican Republic 3,2422,015
La VegaDominican Republic 3,4152,122
Las AmericasDominican Republic 3,2932,046
LuperonDominican Republic 3,5022,176
MichesDominican Republic 3,2932,047
MocaDominican Republic 3,4312,132
MoncionDominican Republic 3,4802,163
Monte CristiDominican Republic 3,5542,208
Monte PlataDominican Republic 3,3322,071
NaguaDominican Republic 3,3812,101
NeybaDominican Republic 3,4252,128
PedernalesDominican Republic 3,4162,123
PimentelDominican Republic 3,3842,103
PoloDominican Republic 3,3852,103
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 3,4632,152
RestauracionDominican Republic 3,4702,157
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 3,4192,125
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 3,4092,118
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 3,2642,028
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 3,3232,065
SalcedoDominican Republic 3,4212,126
SamanaDominican Republic 3,3302,070
San CristobalDominican Republic 3,3172,061
San J. MatasDominican Republic 3,4522,145
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 3,3622,089
San JuanDominican Republic 3,4352,135
San R. YumaDominican Republic 3,2212,002
SanchezDominican Republic 3,3502,082
SantiagoDominican Republic 3,4502,144
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 3,5002,175
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 3,3092,056
TamayoDominican Republic 3,4042,115
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 3,3482,081
Villa RivaDominican Republic 3,3692,094
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 3,5252,191
YamasaDominican Republic 3,3462,079
YasicaDominican Republic 3,4552,147
Rapa NuiEaster Island 6,8384,249
CanarEcuador 3,2472,018
GuayaquilEcuador 3,3542,084
IzobambaEcuador 3,2252,004
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,3212,064
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,2712,033
MilagroEcuador 3,3232,065
OtavaloEcuador 3,2031,990
PichilingueEcuador 3,3172,061
PortoviejoEcuador 3,4292,131
PuyoEcuador 3,1451,954
QuitoEcuador 3,2212,001
RumipambaEcuador 3,2222,002
San GabrielEcuador 3,1601,964
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,2445,744
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4635,880
AswanEgypt 9,4205,854
AsyutEgypt 9,2815,768
BahariyaEgypt 9,0965,652
Beni SuefEgypt 9,3205,792
CairoEgypt 9,3665,820
DabaaEgypt 9,1005,655
DakhlaEgypt 9,0565,628
El ArishEgypt 9,6095,971
El TorEgypt 9,5555,937
FarafraEgypt 8,9865,584
HelwanEgypt 9,3565,814
HurguadaEgypt 9,5485,933
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4525,874
KhargaEgypt 9,2125,724
KosseirEgypt 9,5905,959
LuxorEgypt 9,4305,860
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,9915,587
MinyaEgypt 9,2705,760
Port-SaidEgypt 9,4615,879
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,6816,016
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,6255,981
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4835,893
SalloumEgypt 8,8045,471
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,7845,458
SohagEgypt 9,3425,805
St. KatrineEgypt 9,6015,966
TahrirEgypt 9,3065,783
TantaEgypt 9,3375,802
AcajutlaEl Salvador 4,8262,999
IlopangoEl Salvador 4,7582,957
Los AndesEl Salvador 4,8192,995
San SalvadorEl Salvador 4,7672,963
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,5514,071
AsmaraEritrea 9,9706,196
AssabEritrea 10,3646,440
MassawaEritrea 10,0306,233
TallinEstonia 9,4885,896
TartuEstonia 9,5605,940
VilsandiEstonia 9,3025,780
Addis AbabaEthiopia 9,9106,158
GonderEthiopia 9,7896,083
NegeleEthiopia 9,9676,193
StanleyFalkland Islands 5,3893,349
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,1645,073
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,1365,056
Laucala BayFiji 14,2068,827
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,3208,899
NandiFiji 14,3208,899
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,8318,595
HelsinkiFinland 9,5115,910
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 9,5345,925
JoensuuFinland 9,8356,112
JokioinenFinland 9,4725,886
JyvskylFinland 9,6315,985
KajaaniFinland 9,7786,076
KuopioFinland 9,7436,055
KuusamoFinland 9,8866,143
LappeenrantaFinland 9,7256,043
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 9,2615,755
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 9,4535,874
OuluFinland 9,6886,020
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 9,8116,097
TampereFinland 9,5075,907
TurkuFinland 9,3985,840
VaasaFinland 9,4605,879
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 7,7664,826
BiarritzFrance 7,1174,423
BordeauxFrance 7,2584,510
BrestFrance 7,2674,516
CaenFrance 7,5474,690
ChateaurouxFrance 7,5374,683
DijonFrance 7,7794,834
GourdonFrance 7,3904,592
GrenobleFrance 7,7094,790
Le MansFrance 7,5084,665
LilleFrance 7,8454,875
LyonFrance 7,6854,775
MarseilleFrance 7,5814,711
MontpellierFrance 7,5014,661
NancyFrance 7,9304,928
NantesFrance 7,3474,565
NiceFrance 7,7344,806
ParisFrance 7,6934,781
PerpignanFrance 7,3774,584
StrasbourgFrance 8,0144,980
ToulonFrance 7,6134,731
ToulouseFrance 7,3234,551
CayenneFrench Guiana 995619
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 948589
RochambeauFrench Guiana 994618
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 877545
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 1,130702
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8636,129
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 11,1686,940
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 11,1696,940
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,0116,221
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,3605,816
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 10,4756,509
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8366,734
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,8968,014
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7857,324
BitamGabon 6,8324,245
CocobeachGabon 6,6134,109
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,0324,370
LambarnGabon 6,6684,144
LastourvilleGabon 6,9434,314
LibrevilleGabon 6,5874,093
MakokouGabon 6,9714,332
MayumbaGabon 6,6984,162
MitzicGabon 6,8254,241
MkamboGabon 7,0934,408
MoandaGabon 7,0034,352
MouilaGabon 6,7474,193
Port-GentilGabon 6,5044,042
TchibanGabon 6,7424,189
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,4422,760
BanjulGambia 4,1252,563
SukhumiGeorgia 10,3556,435
TbilisiGeorgia 10,6706,630
BerlinGermany 8,5655,323
BrockenGermany 8,3685,200
CologneGermany 8,1015,034
DresdenGermany 8,5355,304
ErfurtGermany 8,3505,189
EssenGermany 8,1255,049
FichtelbergGermany 8,4515,252
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 8,1615,071
GeisenheimGermany 8,1105,040
GorlitzGermany 8,6125,352
HamburgGermany 8,4235,234
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,4225,234
HannoverGermany 8,3445,185
HelgolandGermany 8,3305,176
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 8,2015,096
KarlsruheGermany 8,0875,026
KasselGermany 8,2715,139
KonstanzGermany 8,0735,017
LeipzigGermany 8,4605,257
LindenbergGermany 8,6055,347
MagdeburgGermany 8,4435,247
MunichGermany 8,2815,146
MünsterGermany 8,1945,092
NeustrelitzGermany 8,5935,340
NurembergGermany 8,2885,150
NurnbergGermany 8,2855,148
PotsdamGermany 8,5475,311
RostockGermany 8,5725,327
SchleswigGermany 8,4435,246
StuttgartGermany 8,1265,050
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 8,0164,981
ZugspitzeGermany 8,1825,084
AccraGhana 5,5993,480
KumasiGhana 5,4653,396
TamaleGhana 5,6043,483
GibraltarGibraltar 6,3903,971
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0815,643
AthensGreece 8,8255,484
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,8215,482
ChiosGreece 9,0435,619
CorfuGreece 8,5545,316
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,7125,414
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,8905,524
IoanninaGreece 8,6315,363
KalamataGreece 8,6565,379
KerkiraGreece 8,5545,316
Kythira IslandGreece 8,7225,420
LamiaGreece 8,7425,432
LarissaGreece 8,7615,444
LemnosGreece 8,9885,585
LimnosGreece 9,0025,594
MethoniGreece 8,6235,358
MilosGreece 8,8585,504
MitiliniGreece 9,0975,653
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,0945,651
NaxosGreece 8,9485,560
PatrasGreece 8,6655,385
RhodesGreece 9,1695,698
SamosGreece 9,0945,651
Skiros IslandGreece 8,9165,541
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,7995,468
ThessalonikiGreece 8,8315,487
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,7025,407
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,5785,331
AasiaatGreenland 8,0575,007
AmmassalikGreenland 7,7714,829
AputiteqGreenland 8,0665,012
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,1615,692
FrederikshbGreenland 7,3094,542
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8634,886
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,1115,040
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,5045,284
JakobshavnGreenland 8,1115,040
JulianehbGreenland 7,1724,457
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,8644,887
Kap TobinGreenland 8,4965,280
NanortalikGreenland 7,1114,419
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,2244,489
NordGreenland 9,6385,989
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,5504,692
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 9,0055,596
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,1144,421
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,8664,888
UpernavikGreenland 8,5195,294
UummannaqGreenland 8,2735,141
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 2,5731,599
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 2,5721,598
Guatemala CityGuatemala 4,9363,067
BokeGuinea 4,1922,605
ConakryGuinea 4,2642,650
FaranahGuinea 4,5782,845
KankanGuinea 4,7412,946
KindiaGuinea 4,3592,709
KissidougouGuinea 4,6282,876
LabeGuinea 4,4642,774
MacentaGuinea 4,6632,897
MamouGuinea 4,4512,766
NzerekoreGuinea 4,7702,964
SiguiriGuinea 4,7912,977
BissauGuinea-Bissau 4,1522,580
GeorgetownGuyana 1,498931
TimehriGuyana 1,479919
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 3,4902,169
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,7527,303
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,0437,484
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,8917,389
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,1857,572
Midway IslandHawaii 13,8548,609
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,8987,393
CatacamasHonduras 4,4942,793
CholutecaHonduras 4,5452,824
La CeibaHonduras 4,6242,873
La MesaHonduras 4,7152,930
Puerto LempiraHonduras 4,3032,674
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 4,7702,964
TegucigalpaHonduras 4,5832,848
TelaHonduras 4,6832,910
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 17,31510,760
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 17,31610,760
BudapestHungary 8,7455,434
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7565,441
DebrecenHungary 8,9315,550
KeszthelyHungary 8,5915,339
MiskolcHungary 8,8885,523
PecsHungary 8,6365,367
SzegedHungary 8,7825,457
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,5685,324
AkureyriIceland 8,1285,051
DalatangiIceland 8,2115,102
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,0795,020
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 7,9524,941
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,2525,128
ReykhólarIceland 8,0084,976
ReykjavíkIceland 7,8874,901
StykkisholmurIceland 7,9604,947
VestmannaeyjarIceland 7,8574,882
AgraIndia 13,8968,635
AhmedabadIndia 13,4678,368
AkolaIndia 13,9618,675
AllahabadIndia 14,3038,888
AmritsarIndia 13,4648,366
BangaloreIndia 14,1388,785
Belgaum (Sambre)India 13,7888,568
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,8669,238
BikanerIndia 13,4218,340
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 14,4188,959
CherrapunjiIndia 15,2549,479
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 15,2549,479
DaltonganjIndia 14,5749,057
DarbhangaIndia 14,6749,118
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 15,4299,588
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 15,4379,593
DumkaIndia 14,8739,242
DwarkaIndia 13,1198,153
GoaIndia 13,7078,518
GuwahatiIndia 15,2029,446
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 14,1718,806
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 13,7938,571
JagdalpurIndia 14,5099,016
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 15,0419,346
KotaIndia 13,7408,538
KozhikodeIndia 13,9578,673
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,6168,461
LudhianaIndia 13,5858,442
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 13,8448,603
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 13,9738,683
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 13,5578,424
MusulipatnamIndia 14,4758,995
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 14,1578,798
New DelhiIndia 13,7748,559
PambanIndia 14,3448,914
PuneIndia 13,6708,495
SagarIndia 14,0598,737
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 13,3818,315
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 14,0998,761
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 14,0998,761
VeravalIndia 13,2738,248
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,6709,116
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 19,15811,905
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 18,42811,451
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 17,18810,681
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 18,30211,373
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 19,36212,031
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 19,35412,027
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,50910,259
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 18,25711,345
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,65110,347
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 17,65110,968
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 18,68411,610
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 18,10111,248
AbadanIran 10,9806,823
ArakIran 11,1146,906
BabolsarIran 11,3567,057
Bandar AbbasIran 11,7867,324
Bandar AnzaliIran 11,0686,878
Bandar LengehIran 11,6377,232
BirjandIran 11,9957,454
BushehrIran 11,2326,980
ChahbaharIran 12,2267,597
DezfulIran 10,9926,831
EsfahanIran 11,3007,022
IranshahrIran 12,2137,589
KermanIran 11,8167,343
KermanshahIran 10,8716,755
Khoram AbadIran 10,9776,821
MashhadIran 11,9827,446
OroomiehIran 10,6796,636
RamsarIran 11,1786,946
RashtIran 11,0836,887
SemnanIran 11,4357,106
ShahroudIran 11,5647,186
ShirazIran 11,4027,085
TabrizIran 10,7876,703
TeheranIran 11,2456,987
YazdIran 11,5477,175
ZahedanIran 12,2017,582
ZanjanIran 10,9856,826
BaghdadIraq 10,6016,588
BasraIraq 10,9356,795
BelmulletIreland 7,4124,606
Birr, OffalyIreland 7,4224,612
ClaremorrisIreland 7,4194,610
ClonesIreland 7,5404,686
Collooney, SligoIreland 7,4804,648
CorkIreland 7,3024,537
Cork (Ap)Ireland 7,2984,535
DublinIreland 7,5284,678
KilkennyIreland 7,4144,607
Malin HeadIreland 7,6234,737
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 7,4424,624
ShannonIreland 7,3434,563
ValentiaIreland 7,2194,486
EilatIsrael 9,6976,026
HaifaIsrael 9,7396,052
JerusalemIsrael 9,7496,058
Tel AvivIsrael 9,7216,040
AlbengaItaly 7,8204,859
AlgheroItaly 7,6684,765
AmendolaItaly 8,2825,146
AnconaItaly 8,1955,093
ArezzoItaly 8,0645,011
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,3505,189
BergamoItaly 8,0104,978
BolognaItaly 8,0715,016
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 8,1615,071
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 8,2245,111
BrindisiItaly 8,4285,237
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 7,6644,763
CameriItaly 7,9314,928
CampobassoItaly 8,2005,096
Cape BellavistaItaly 7,7464,813
Cape CarbonaraItaly 7,6944,781
Cape FrascaItaly 7,6404,747
Cape MeleItaly 7,8194,859
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 8,1915,090
Catania, SicilyItaly 8,0795,021
CerviaItaly 8,1315,052
CiampinoItaly 8,0505,002
Cimone MountainItaly 8,0134,979
Cisa PassItaly 7,9704,952
CivitavecchiaItaly 8,0014,972
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 8,2215,109
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 8,0575,007
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,3005,158
DecimomannuItaly 7,6614,761
DobbiacoItaly 8,2355,118
FalconaraItaly 8,1845,085
Florence, TuscanyItaly 8,0324,991
Foggia, PugliaItaly 8,2665,137
FonniItaly 7,7184,796
FrontoneItaly 8,1325,053
FrosinoneItaly 8,0985,032
GelaItaly 7,9954,968
GenoaItaly 7,8894,902
GhediItaly 8,0394,996
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,3505,189
GrazzaniseItaly 8,1355,055
GrossetoItaly 7,9744,955
GrottaglieItaly 8,3795,207
GuardiavecchiaItaly 7,7804,834
GuidoniaItaly 8,0695,014
IstranaItaly 8,1815,084
Lampedusa IslandItaly 7,8004,847
LatinaItaly 8,0645,011
LatronicoItaly 8,2525,128
LecceItaly 8,4295,238
M. CalamitaItaly 7,9244,924
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,3345,179
Messina, SicilyItaly 8,1465,062
MilanItaly 7,9704,953
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 7,9404,934
Mount ArgentarioItaly 7,9674,951
Naples, CampaniaItaly 8,1455,061
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 7,7744,831
PadovaItaly 8,1535,066
Paganella MountainItaly 8,1275,050
Palermo, SicilyItaly 7,9594,946
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 7,9444,936
PantelleriaItaly 7,7974,845
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,0134,979
PerdasdefoguItaly 7,7134,793
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 8,0985,032
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 8,1985,094
PiacenzaItaly 7,9764,956
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 7,9674,951
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 8,1405,058
Ponza IslandItaly 8,0414,997
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 8,2565,130
Pratica Di MareItaly 8,0334,992
PrizziItaly 7,9534,942
RadicofaniItaly 8,0344,992
Resia PassItaly 8,1205,046
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 8,1455,062
RivoltoItaly 8,2615,133
Rolle PassItaly 8,1865,087
RomeItaly 8,0495,002
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 8,0234,985
Ronchi LegionariItaly 8,2855,148
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 7,7824,836
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 8,3065,162
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,4315,239
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 7,9564,944
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 7,6934,781
Scuro MountainItaly 8,2565,130
SigonellaItaly 8,0655,012
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,3655,198
TarvisioItaly 8,3225,171
TermoliItaly 8,2445,123
TorinoItaly 7,8414,872
Torino/ CaselleItaly 7,8444,874
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 7,8844,899
TrevicoItaly 8,2255,111
TrevisoItaly 8,1855,086
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 8,2995,157
Turin, PiedmontItaly 7,8384,871
UdineItaly 8,2785,144
Ustica IslandItaly 7,9714,953
VeniceItaly 8,1915,090
VeronaItaly 8,0805,021
VicenzaItaly 8,1355,055
Vigna Di ValleItaly 8,0324,991
ViterboItaly 8,0364,993
VolterraItaly 7,9884,964
AbidjanIvory Coast 5,1823,220
AdiakeIvory Coast 5,2523,264